Ergebnisse 7. Agaer
Langstreckenschwimmen:
Strecke Geschl. AK Pl.
AK
Pl.
ges.
Name Verein Zeit Fam.
1500mm14-17 J.12Michael FreitagTSV Erfurt00:25:45 hA
1500mm18-24 J.11Christian FreitagTSV Erfurt00:23:58 hA
1500mm35-39 J.13Frank SchulzeVfL 1990 Gera00:26:43 h
1500mm35-39 J.28Matthias Opatz00:45:23 h
1500mm55-59 J.19Volker Lässig00:45:44 h
1500mm65-69 J.17Helmut ZiezoldDSC 9800:39:48 h
1500mm75-79 J.112Alfred ChristerSV 04 Zwickau00:57:49 h
1500mw18-24 J.14Andrea KowalskiTSV 1880 Gera-Zw.00:33:26 h
1500mw30-34 J.16Beate BrandesSV Gera00:37:32 hB
1500mw40-44 J.15Edith KowalskiTSV 1880 Gera-Zw.00:35:12 h
1500mw50-54 J.110Bärbel Trögel00:50:07 h
1500mw70-74 J.111Waltraut KunstVfL 1990 Gera00:56:30 h
500mm10-13 J.13Marcus RosenmeierSV Gera00:10:02 h
500mm10-13 J.213Robin Ehlert00:14:37 hD
500mm10-13 J.319Daniel PeterSV Gera00:17:13 h
500mm10-13 J.420Martin PanzerSV Gera00:17:19 hC
500mm18-24 J.14Stephan PanzerSV Gera00:11:14 hC
500mm25-29 J.11Ingolf BaumbachTSV Erfurt00:09:36 h
500mm30-34 J.112Frank Ehlert00:14:26 hD
500mm40-44 J.15Jürgen SängerVfL 1990 Gera00:11:56 h
500mm40-44 J.211Dietmar Peter00:14:13 h
500mm45-49 J.115Volker PanzerSV Gera00:15:19 hC
500mm55-59 J.123Dietmar Heuchel00:18:45 h
500mm60-64 J.110Hartmut DresselOstvorst. Turnverein00:14:01 h
500mm60-64 J.230Berthold GriescheVfL 1990 Gera00:20:41 h
500mw 8-9 J.114Susanne BrandesSV Gera00:15:10 hB
500mw 8-9 J.221Jeanette BrandesSV Gera00:17:25 hB
500mw10-13 J.18Mirijam DomskySV Gera00:12:59 h
500mw10-13 J.228Susann Block00:19:41 h
500mw10-13 J.329Nancy Block00:20:15 h
500mw14-17 J.17Sabine PanzerSV Gera00:12:42 hC
500mw14-17 J.217Denise RakschTSV 1880 Gera-Zw.00:16:24
500mw18-24 J.12Petra SeckerdieckSV Gera00:09:48 h
500mw30-34 J.16Sabine SchreiberVfL 1990 Gera00:12:12 h
500mw40-44 J.19Petra PaulickVfL 1990 Gera00:13:13 h
500mw40-44 J.222Birgit PolterSV Hermes00:17:31 h
500mw40-44 J.326Christine FreitagSV Gera00:19:20 hA
500mw40-44 J.427Christine PanzerSV Gera00:19:30 hC
500mw45-49 J.125Claudia HoblandVfL 1990 Gera00:19:01 h
500mw55-59 J.116Inge EhlertVfL 1990 Gera00:15:24 hD
500mw55-59 J.218Hilde EidamBlau-Weiß Gersdorf00:16:47 h
500mw55-59 J.324Ortrud Böhme00:18:50 h
500mw75-79 J.131Ruth LindnerBlau-Weiß Gersdorf00:28:51 h

Wertung Sportlichste Familie: Fam. Panzer (Platzziffer 3) vor Fam. Brandes und Fam. Ehlert (je 4)